The most popular of the carrier oils due to its affordability and characteristics; which is why it is used in a variety of cosmetic and edible finished products. Its refined state leaves no odour and a stable, long lasting, clear product. A common ingredient for a range of formulations from shampoos to moisturisers and body butters. However due to the above benefits, it is most commonly used as a therapeutic massage oil.
- Glass Dropper bottle & Pipette
- Includes custom label & print
- Artwork set up applies
- No MOQ